Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TWYFORD AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,495
Last Sold Price
2 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£24,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,495
+72.0%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6HD
← Back to All Properties