2, SIZEHOUSE VILLAGE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 6TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+223.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-19.0%
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1