100, NORTH SUDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 6BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£133,498 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£355,000+60.3%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£133,498 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,502+39.1%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
+£62,302 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,200
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1