Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARSONS WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
-2.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
-24.2%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+22.2%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4PY
← Back to All Properties