Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HILL RISE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-7.0%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+416.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SP
← Back to All Properties