Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+18.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+38.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties