Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VESPASIAN WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+31.1%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+43.2%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+18.3%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+28.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 10 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3QX
← Back to All Properties