49, TYLNEY CROFT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 4LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£44,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-28.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995+100.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995+50.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-14.5%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1