Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.6%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+190.6%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties