Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+15.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+6.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+77.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+111.2%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties