Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, THE EDGE, CLOWES STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
-9.5%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,950
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5NB
← Back to All Properties