45, SCHOLES STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+460.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£213,000+460.5%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+123.5%
Sold on 12 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1