Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ABBEYGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 1UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£542,500
-16.5%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
-£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
-17.2%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£785,000
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1UN
← Back to All Properties