Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST CATHERINES COURT, ROSEFIELD ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+45.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4NH
← Back to All Properties