Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+14.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
-12.2%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,450
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties