Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ARAWAI HOUSE, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,100,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£800,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,100,000
+61.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£800,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,300,000
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7PB
← Back to All Properties