Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, OAKLEIGH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+45.1%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 6 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7AJ
← Back to All Properties