Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE HEYS, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+46.5%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-5.3%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 13 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9BF
← Back to All Properties