Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, BINNS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 1DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
-12.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+6.0%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+308.7%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 1DD
← Back to All Properties