71, HAYDEN AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.6%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+264.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-7.1%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1