6, WINDRUSH MEWS, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.1%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+326.1%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Detached
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+23.1%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1