Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£84,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,950
+157.9%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0PH
← Back to All Properties