Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MELTON STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+3.4%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+222.2%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9DT
← Back to All Properties