Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63A, HIGH STREET, LYNDHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO43 7BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+17.9%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+68.6%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-21.1%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO43 7BE
← Back to All Properties