Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHEPHERD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+60.5%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+75.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+9.0%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1DR
← Back to All Properties