Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HALL FARM CLOSE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+29.0%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 15 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2NG
← Back to All Properties