Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, WAYSIDE GREEN, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG8 0QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+66.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+176.1%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 0QJ
← Back to All Properties