5, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+24.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+154.8%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1