116, DOWNHALL PARK WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£74,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,500+42.6%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
+£74,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 24 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1