Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, RUSHMERE COURT, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+17.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9AE
← Back to All Properties