9, NUTKINS WAY, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+172.5%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+125.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1