Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHARTER GATE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£208,000
+9.5%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Other
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 6 November 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6QB
← Back to All Properties