76, PITMORE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+233.3%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+29.3%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1