43, LAKESIDE COURT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+66.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+66.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1