Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£975,000
+2.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£955,000
+41.5%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+181.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9UH
← Back to All Properties