Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+13.1%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+67.6%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+31.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JL
← Back to All Properties