Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
-5.1%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+16.9%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,200
Sold on 8 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NW
← Back to All Properties