Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,330
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£50,330 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,330
+18.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,330 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+89.8%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+117.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0QD
← Back to All Properties