Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BRITANNIA AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+54.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+32.3%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,800
+99.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0EB
← Back to All Properties