Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALMA ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-5.1%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5QQ
← Back to All Properties