Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHURCH ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£503,900
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£53,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£503,900
+12.0%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+60.7%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+64.7%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7EJ
← Back to All Properties