Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, KNOLL COURT, RESERVOIR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+14.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-2.2%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 14 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9QG
← Back to All Properties