Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOXGROVE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 2NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,035,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.7%
Price Change
+£685,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,035,000
+195.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£685,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 11 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 2NF
← Back to All Properties