Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, CHINN BROOK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+67.8%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+91.0%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0LY
← Back to All Properties