58, LORD NELSON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR5 0UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+4.9%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+46.4%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1