Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KENDAL AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+81.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+5.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5AX
← Back to All Properties