49A, HIGH STREET, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 6JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+366.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000-80.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1