46 - 48, HILLMAN AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2JL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,000+3.4%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000+140.4%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,250+41.1%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,200+128.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1