Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BRACKENS DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
10 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+45.0%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+49.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5UF
← Back to All Properties