7, RAYLEIGH CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0UP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+50.2%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000+17.9%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+45.5%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1